|  Login
Teacher/Staff Email Addresses
LAST NAME FIRST NAME SUBJECT/POSITION EMAIL
ACOSTA IMELDA MATH INTERVENTION 6, 7, 8 [email protected]
ALANIS ALFONSO HEAD CUSTODIAN [email protected]
ALEJANDRO ADRIANA CO-TEACHER  8 [email protected]
ANDRADE JOSE LUIS CO-TEACHER  6 [email protected]
BENAVIDES MARIESOL ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  6 [email protected]
BONURA MARIA E. ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
BORREGO FATIMA INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  6 [email protected]
CAMACHO MARTHA DUPLICATOR CLERK [email protected]
CANCINO LEONOR ART  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
CANO IRENE PIA  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
CARDENAS DAVID CEI MATH  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
CARRILLO ALFONSO SCIENCE  7 [email protected]
CASTILLO AMADOR HISTORY  6 [email protected]
CAVAZOS AIDA SELF-CONTAINED  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
CAZARES NANETTE MATH  7 [email protected]
COLWELL JACKIE CO-TEACHER  8 [email protected]
CONTRERAS MIGUEL ATHLETICS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
CONTRERAS ROSALIO SECURITY [email protected]
CORTEZ ARTURO SCIENCE  8 [email protected]
CUELLAR CRISTINA CO-TEACHER  8 [email protected]
DAVILA LINDA ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
DE LA CRUZ RICARDO CAI MATH  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
DE LA GARZA MAXINE ATTENDANCE CLERK [email protected]
DE LEON MISAEL SCIENCE  7 [email protected]
DE LEON IRMA ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  6 [email protected]
DE LEON MARIA NURSE [email protected]
DELGADO GLORIA SECURITY [email protected]
DOMINGUEZ DIANA ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  6 [email protected]
ELIZONDO ARMANDO HISTORY  8 [email protected]
ESPINOZA FRANCISCO COUNSELOR  6 [email protected]
FINN STACEY R. COUNSELOR'S SECRETARY  8 [email protected]
GARCIA CORINA COMPUTER LAB MANAGER [email protected]
GARCIA KIMBERLY ATHLETICS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GARCIA MARISSA MIGRANT NGS CLERK [email protected]
GARCIA RICARDO SP ED AIDE  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GARZA CORINA MATH  7 [email protected]
GARZA JAVIER ATHL. (HEAD COACH)  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GARZA JESSICA J. ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
GARZA MARINA SP ED AIDE  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GARZA MIRANDA NURSE [email protected]
GARZA REYNALDO SECURITY [email protected]
GOMEZ ERNESTO MATH 6 [email protected]
GOMEZ LETICIA CHOIR  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GONZALES EDUARDO THEATRE ARTS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GONZALES ROSAURA MATH  8 [email protected]
GONZALEZ ERICA PEIMS CLERK   [email protected]
GONZALEZ YVONNE ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  6 [email protected]
GORENA ANIBAL PRINCIPAL [email protected]
GREAVES MARTHA ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
GUERRA GLORIA AR CLERK  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
GUERRA YVETTE ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
HARPER JEFF HISTORY  8 [email protected]
HARPER MELISSA SCIENCE  8 [email protected]
HENRY ROBERT BAND  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
HERRERA STEPHEN SCIENCE  6 [email protected]
JAMES KOREN ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
JARAMILLO CRYSTAL HISTORY  7 [email protected]
KLEINERTZ MARCEL ART  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
LARA KIM ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
LEWIS ANTHONY STAAR READING [email protected]
LOERA DIONICIO SP ED AIDE  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
LONGORIA LETICIA SOCIAL WORKER [email protected]
LOPEZ ANGELICA SP. ED. AIDE  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
LOPEZ CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY [email protected]
LOPEZ MARIO KEYBOARDING  8 [email protected]
LOPEZ PABLO MATH  8 [email protected]
LOZANO DINA HISTORY  7 [email protected]
LOZANO ELIAS HISTORY  7 [email protected]
MARTINEZ ERIKA HILD MATH  6 [email protected]
MONTEMAYOR ESTHER CEI READING  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
MORALEZ LORENZO MATH  6 [email protected]
ORTIZ ARTURO ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  8 [email protected]
PAEZ RAMIRO ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
PENA BLANCA INTEGRATED LAB  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
PENA SANTOS MATH  7 [email protected]
PEREZ CYNTHIA SP. ED. CLERK   [email protected]
PEREZ ELMA ATTENDANCE CLERK [email protected]
PEREZ JUAN A. IN-SCHOOL SUSPENSION [email protected]
PEREZ JUAN R. SECURITY [email protected]
PEREZ OLGA A.V.I.D. [email protected]
PEREZ ROBERTO ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
PEREZ SANTIAGO ATHLETICS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
PEREZ VERONICA INST. AIDE (HILD) 6, 8 [email protected]
PEREZ YOLANDA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  7 [email protected]
PEREZ II JUAN R. MATH  8 [email protected]
PESTANA MONICA HISTORY  6 [email protected]
PINEDA GLORIA HISTORY  6 [email protected]
PULIDO DAGABERTO COMPUTER LAB MANAGER [email protected]
QUILANTAN DELIA BAND  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
RAMIREZ JUANITA ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
RAMIREZ MARICELA COUNSELOR'S SECRETARY  6 [email protected]
RAMOS MELISSA BOOKKEEPER [email protected]
RAMOS MINDY HISTORY  8 [email protected]
RIOS ADELMINA ATHLETICS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ ANA REGISTRAR [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA SP. ED. AIDE [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ DENISE ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  8 [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ ELMA  CAI Reading [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ MARIA A. OPEN ACCESS LAB  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ MARIA N. MATH  6 [email protected]
RODRIGUEZ NAOMI CO-TEACHER  8 [email protected]
ROMERO GUADALUPE INST. AIDE (HILD)  6, 8 [email protected]
ROSALES PEDRO ATHLETICS  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
RUIZ SANDRA COUNSELOR  7 [email protected]
SAENZ PAULA LIBRARIAN [email protected]
SALINAS ALMA HILD ELA [email protected]
SALINAS EDITH SPANISH   [email protected]
SALINAS JAIME CO-TEACHER  6 [email protected]
SALINAS JOHN R. SCIENCE  8 [email protected]
SALINAS LETICIA MIGRANT COUNSELOR [email protected]
SALINAS YOVANN COUNSELOR  8 [email protected]
SANCHEZ MELISSA CO-TEACHER  7 [email protected]
SANDOVAL NORMA CURRICULUM ASSISTANT [email protected]
SANTIESTEBAN BLANCA SP. ED. AIDE  6, 7, 8 [email protected]
SIAS CYNTHIA CO-TEACHER  7 [email protected]
STROUD GILBERT DIAGNOSTICIAN [email protected]
TIJERINA EDWARD SCIENCE  7 [email protected]
TRIGO MAYRA DISCOVERY  7 [email protected]
TWIST PATRICK READING INTERVENTION  7 [email protected]
VALE BETTY ATHLETICS 6, 7, 8 [email protected]
VASQUEZ JULIO VISITING TEACHER [email protected]
VASQUEZ MARY JANE ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  6 [email protected]
VELA RUSSEN ENGLISH LANG. ARTS  7 [email protected]
VILLANUEVA AMY RECEPTIONIST [email protected]
VILLARREAL STELLA RESOURCE MATH   [email protected]
WATERS TANIA SCIENCE  6 [email protected]
WATTS JAMES CO-TEACHER  6 [email protected]
WILDE SARA SCIENCE  6 [email protected]
WILLIAMS DARYANNA INST. AIDE AIDE 6, 7, 8 [email protected]
ZAVALA MATT INST. AIDE 6, 7, 8 [email protected]